Campionato Periodico - 82° TORNEO
Dal 14/02/2019 al 21/03/2019 - Turni: 6 - Partecipanti: 31
Turno 1 - 14/02/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Oscar Aceti
46
Filippo Portera
33
Lorenzo Soncin
24
13
Tavolo 2
Punti
Federico Sforza
39
Massimiliano Gatti
30
Luca Maisto
33
Dario Aceti
45
Tavolo 3
Punti
Valeria Ferrara
26
Domenico De Luca
29
Simone Ferrari
18
Simone Maisto
42
Tavolo 4
Punti
Walter Soncin
43
Santino Zagni
44
Bartolomeo Oppedisano
21
Lucio Micheli
46
Tavolo 5
Punti
8
Daniele Todeschini
50
Gianpaolo Grieco
46
Valentina Emidi
26
Turno 2 - 21/02/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Walter Soncin
41
Filippo Portera
29
Massimiliano Benaglia
47
Domenico De Luca
32
Tavolo 2
Punti
Luca Garavaglia
33
Santino Zagni
65
Matteo Frangi
47
Ivan Gemma
0
Tavolo 3
Punti
Bartolomeo Oppedisano
67
Oscar Aceti
0
Paolo Balbo
3
Daniele Todeschini
86
Tavolo 4
Punti
Simone Ferrari
30
Sabino Gemma
34
Luigi Arreghini
11
Dario Aceti
22
Roberto Gatti
35
Turno 3 - 28/02/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Walter Soncin
45
Dario Aceti
37
Maria Simonetta De Murtas
47
7
Tavolo 2
Punti
Simone Ferrari
37
Gianpaolo Grieco
22
Bartolomeo Oppedisano
30
Filippo Portera
25
Tavolo 3
Punti
Santino Zagni
43
Luigi Arreghini
22
Oscar Aceti
36
Massimiliano Benaglia
46
Tavolo 4
Punti
Stefano Mainardi
54
Alessandro Forte
6
Roberto Gatti
34
Lorenzo Soncin
43
Tavolo 5
Punti
Luca Garavaglia
34
Domenico De Luca
44
Valentina Padovan
43
Daniele Todeschini
43
Turno 4 - 07/03/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Sabino Gemma
37
Oscar Aceti
37
Walter Soncin
38
Luca Garavaglia
7
Tavolo 2
Punti
Ivan Gemma
54
Simone Ferrari
26
Massimiliano Benaglia
29
Dario Aceti
36
Tavolo 3
Punti
Jacopo Masarà
13
Lorenzo Soncin
10
Massimiliano Gatti
20
Bartolomeo Oppedisano
33
Domenico De Luca
33
Tavolo 4
Punti
Valeria Ferrara
42
Santino Zagni
36
Stefano Mainardi
29
Filippo Portera
23
Maria Simonetta De Murtas
31
Turno 5 - 14/03/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Walter Soncin
35
Oscar Aceti
32
Santino Zagni
39
Dario Aceti
19
Turno 6 - 21/03/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Daniele Todeschini
38
Santino Zagni
30
Massimiliano Benaglia
43
Domenico De Luca
47
Pos
Nominativo
Giocate
Vinte
Punti
1
Domenico De Luca
5
3
614.95
2
Massimiliano Benaglia
4
2
466.0
3
Daniele Todeschini
4
2
528.0
4
Santino Zagni
6
2
678.0
5
Walter Soncin
5
1
523.0
6
Oscar Aceti
5
1
500.0
7
Dario Aceti
5
1
484.0
8
Simone Ferrari
4
1
324.7
9
Bartolomeo Oppedisano
4
0
268.0
10
Filippo Portera
4
0
257.0
11
Lorenzo Soncin
3
0
244.0
12
Maria Simonetta De Murtas
2
1
243.7
13
Stefano Mainardi
2
1
242.4
14
Valeria Ferrara
2
1
239.3
15
Roberto Gatti
2
1
234.4
16
Luca Garavaglia
3
0
227.0
17
Sabino Gemma
2
0
198.0
18
Gianpaolo Grieco
2
0
181.0
19
Massimiliano Gatti
2
0
172.0
20
Ivan Gemma
2
1
155.4
21
Lucio Micheli
1
1
154.6
22
Simone Maisto
1
1
154.2
23
Luigi Arreghini
2
0
152.0
24
Valentina Padovan
1
0
99.0
25
Federico Sforza
1
0
94.0
26
Luca Maisto
1
0
88.0
27
Matteo Frangi
1
0
82.0
28
Jacopo Masarà
1
0
80.0
29
Valentina Emidi
1
0
76.0
30
Alessandro Forte
1
0
52.0
31
Paolo Balbo
1
0
0.0