Raduno Nazionale - RADUNO NAZIONALE DEL SUD
Dal 14/09/2019 al 15/09/2019 - Turni: 4 - Partecipanti: 40
Turno 1 - 14/09/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Simone Ziz
49
Antonio Cuccu
36
Eugenio Musumeci
50
Salvatore Arbore
20
Tavolo 2
Punti
Patrizia Altobelli
25
Elia Cauzzo
38
Andrea Ferraresi
39
Giovanni Valenti
26
Tavolo 3
Punti
Sauro Gili
40
Monica Corda
30
Alessandro Cannavacciuolo
41
Fabrizio Secci
11
Tavolo 4
Punti
Piero Lampis
28
Davide Bidini
43
Aldo Orru
26
Dario Facchinetti
44
Tavolo 5
Punti
Franco Turco
0
Andrea Campus
0
Lorenzo Maschietto
18
Massimiliano Tresoldi
100
Tavolo 6
Punti
Daniela Cicilloni
21
Stefano Mignetti
32
Cesare Osti
42
Margherita Margarita
23
Tavolo 7
Punti
Manuel Scordo
51
Davide Catalanotto
55
Valentina Emidi
36
Vincenzo Cachia
22
Tavolo 8
Punti
Rosanna Zucca
29
Adolfo Gonzalez
33
Agostino Uselli
40
Marta Fadda
41
Tavolo 9
Punti
Federico Scatolin
48
Emanuele Fumagalli
23
Gianluigi Bovo
51
Matteo Antinori
39
Tavolo 10
Punti
Danilo Zucca
34
Alessio Sansoni
32
Luca Maisto
100
Antonello Atzori
0
Turno 2 - 14/09/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Danilo Zucca
3
Simone Ziz
66
Andrea Ferraresi
26
Andrea Campus
50
Tavolo 2
Punti
Emanuele Fumagalli
40
Alessio Sansoni
12
Rosanna Zucca
40
Eugenio Musumeci
56
Tavolo 3
Punti
Antonio Cuccu
39
Elia Cauzzo
44
Alessandro Cannavacciuolo
37
Antonello Atzori
29
Tavolo 4
Punti
Salvatore Arbore
9
Giovanni Valenti
34
Sauro Gili
64
Dario Facchinetti
45
Tavolo 5
Punti
Monica Corda
28
Davide Bidini
65
Massimiliano Tresoldi
35
Matteo Antinori
34
Tavolo 6
Punti
Fabrizio Secci
0
Piero Lampis
34
Lorenzo Maschietto
42
Cesare Osti
63
Tavolo 7
Punti
Aldo Orru
16
Franco Turco
35
Stefano Mignetti
45
Davide Catalanotto
35
Tavolo 8
Punti
Margherita Margarita
28
Manuel Scordo
36
Marta Fadda
28
Patrizia Altobelli
27
Tavolo 9
Punti
Daniela Cicilloni
20
Valentina Emidi
0
Agostino Uselli
67
Gianluigi Bovo
44
Tavolo 10
Punti
Vincenzo Cachia
20
Adolfo Gonzalez
40
Federico Scatolin
25
Luca Maisto
54
Turno 3 - 15/09/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Sauro Gili
49
Elia Cauzzo
31
Massimiliano Tresoldi
19
Gianluigi Bovo
29
Tavolo 2
Punti
Agostino Uselli
31
Marta Fadda
30
Davide Catalanotto
32
Cesare Osti
28
Tavolo 3
Punti
Eugenio Musumeci
30
Simone Ziz
45
Manuel Scordo
26
Stefano Mignetti
47
Tavolo 4
Punti
Luca Maisto
46
Davide Bidini
29
Dario Facchinetti
40
Alessandro Cannavacciuolo
45
Turno 4 - 15/09/2019
Tavolo 1
Punti
Sauro Gili
39
Davide Catalanotto
40
Stefano Mignetti
40
Luca Maisto
35
Pos
Nominativo
Giocate
Vinte
Punti
1
Stefano Mignetti
4
3
314.0
2
Davide Catalanotto
4
2
262.0
3
Sauro Gili
4
2
292.0
4
Luca Maisto
4
3
385.0
5
Eugenio Musumeci
3
2
236.0
6
Cesare Osti
3
2
233.0
7
Simone Ziz
3
1
210.0
8
Massimiliano Tresoldi
3
1
204.0
9
Agostino Uselli
3
1
188.0
10
Davide Bidini
3
1
187.0
11
Dario Facchinetti
3
1
179.0
12
Gianluigi Bovo
3
1
174.0
13
Alessandro Cannavacciuolo
3
1
173.0
14
Elia Cauzzo
3
1
163.0
15
Manuel Scordo
3
1
163.0
16
Marta Fadda
3
1
149.0
17
Andrea Ferraresi
2
1
115.0
18
Antonio Cuccu
2
0
75.0
19
Federico Scatolin
2
0
73.0
20
Adolfo Gonzalez
2
0
73.0
21
Matteo Antinori
2
0
73.0
22
Rosanna Zucca
2
0
69.0
23
Emanuele Fumagalli
2
0
63.0
24
Piero Lampis
2
0
62.0
25
Lorenzo Maschietto
2
0
60.0
26
Giovanni Valenti
2
0
60.0
27
Monica Corda
2
0
58.0
28
Patrizia Altobelli
2
0
52.0
29
Margherita Margarita
2
0
51.0
30
Andrea Campus
2
0
50.0
31
Alessio Sansoni
2
0
44.0
32
Aldo Orru
2
0
42.0
33
Vincenzo Cachia
2
0
42.0
34
Daniela Cicilloni
2
0
41.0
35
Danilo Zucca
2
0
37.0
36
Valentina Emidi
2
0
36.0
37
Franco Turco
2
0
35.0
38
Antonello Atzori
2
0
29.0
39
Salvatore Arbore
2
0
29.0
40
Fabrizio Secci
2
0
11.0